Liberty installment promotion starts at Elit Electronics
From October 14, a new promotion of Liberty installments will start at Elit Electronics - anyone who buys the desired product in Elit Electronics in installments will get 100 GEL cashback for a purchase of at least 1,000 GEL.
It is worth noting that with Liberty installments several items can be purchased at once - therefore, if desired, customers can make a minimum purchase of 1,000 GEL by purchasing several items.
Elit Electronics has joined the partners of Liberty installments for a year now and has offered a number of promotions to customers within the framework of the partnership. And from October 14, any customer will be able to get 100 GEL cashback (the cashback amount will be credited to the customer’s account by the 15th of the following month).
The installment promotion is active in all Elit Electronics branches throughout Georgia and applies to discounted products in the store as well. To take advantage of the promotion, it is enough to fill out the Liberty installment application at Elit Electronics branches - the process of taking installments is quick and easy, and one customer can make several installments.
It should be noted that in addition to income from salary, rent, or remittance, it is also possible for pensioners under 70 years old to get installments based on their pension income.
It is free of charge to approve, issue, and prepay the Liberty installments. More than 1,500 partner companies are involved in the Liberty Installment Program. See the Link for detailed product conditions.
The addresses of Elit Electronics branches are: